Fort Hays State University announces tumble 2017 graduates – Hays Post

FHSU University Relations

A sum of 840 students finished associate, bachelor’s or connoisseur degrees during Fort Hays State University in a tumble 2017 semester.

Graduates are listed with their degrees and majors and, in parentheses, areas of concentration. The university conferred 246 connoisseur degrees (master’s and credentials specialists) and 594 undergraduate degrees. Graduates who requested remoteness are enclosed in a count though wanting from this listing.

FHSU does not recover grade lists until transcripts have been accurate as carrying met all mandate for graduation.

Kansas graduates are organised alphabetically by home county, city and ZIP code. Graduates from other states are listed alphabetically by state, city and ZIP. International students are listed by nation and city.

BARTON
Ellinwood (67526): Andrea Nicole Keller, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Great Bend (67530): Colbi M. Brooks, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Kyle J. Bussen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Amy Lynn Christopher, a Bachelor of Science in medical evidence imaging.
Quenla Scarlet McGilber, a Master of Science in conversing (clinical mental health).
Nicholas Edwin Moyers, a Bachelor of Science in biology (health professions).
Cody Allen Piland, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Hoisington (67544): Kacey E. Beck, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

BROWN
Hiawatha (66434): Kaitlynn Bachman, a Master of Business Administration (human apparatus management).

BUTLER
Andover (67002): Rebecca Borg, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Anthony Neil Holcomb, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Brittany Lynn McNown, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Jessica Annette Schwartz, a Bachelor of Science in farming business.
Augusta (67010): Michael Denton, a Master of Business Administration (finance).
Morris Duncan, a Bachelor of Science in record leadership.
Trent Cameron Lockamy, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Bailey Lane Ritchey, a Bachelor of General Studies.
Tyson Tyler Scroggin, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Ashlee Brooke Sims, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Douglass (67039): Kandice Kaye Wright, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
El Dorado (67042): Jenna Dee Casteel, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Megan Denise Child, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Leeann Elizabeth Morris, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Elbing (67041): Richard Kent Wright, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Rose Hill (67133): Jessica Lee Tormey, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Towanda (67144): Michael Dietrich Isbill, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Marsha R. Wright, a Bachelor of Science in medical evidence imaging.

CHASE
Cottonwood Falls (66845): Danielle Brooke Litke, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood one education.

CHAUTAUQUA
Niotaze (67355): Taylor Rae Crain, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.

CHEYENNE
St. Francis (67756): Laura Nicole Brunk, a Bachelor of Science in cultivation (animal science).
Wyatt Levi Landenberger, a Bachelor of Science in farming business.
Ashlee Nicole Orth, an Associate of General Studies (education).

CLAY
Clay Center (67432): Kelsey Lynn Kahrs, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Alexandra Catherine Keehn, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (health promotion) and a Bachelor of Science in delegate education.

CLOUD
Concordia (66901): Joy Bliss, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Joshua Russell Engelbert, a Master of Professional Studies (computer networking).
Jordynn Elise Gumm, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Makayla Rae Nelson, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Miltonvale (67466): Ashley E. Pruitt, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.

COFFEY
Lebo (66856): Thane Elliott Barker, a Bachelor of Science in cultivation (animal science).
Waverly (66871): Allie Jo Rice, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.

COMANCHE
Coldwater (67029): Krisdan Lee Huck, a Bachelor of Science in cultivation (agronomy).
Protection (67127): Kaycee Marie Kissel, a Bachelor of Science in cultivation (agronomy).

COWLEY
Arkansas City (67005): Rachel Louise McAfee, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood one education.
Sarrah Emma Metzinger, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Dexter (67038): Whitney Ann Killman, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Winfield (67156): Ailysa A. Blair, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood one education.
Brenda G. Koerner, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Mandy Kay Wood, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

DICKINSON
Chapman (67431): Michelle Renee Clark, a Bachelor of Business Administration in selling (digital).
Zachary Wayne Lucas, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Dana Obermeyer, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).

DONIPHAN
Wathena (66090): Elizabeth Ellen Koranda, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

DOUGLAS
Lawrence (66044): Victoria Elaine Agredo, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Brindy Erin Fitzpatrick, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Brittany Ayn Mailand, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Bruce A. Romans, a Master of Business Administration (leadership studies).
Jodie Cochrane Smith, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Randy Scott Glidewell, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Lark Kristine Lund, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Hannah Rose Markley, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.
Alexandra L. McDermott, an Associate of General Studies (human services).

EDWARDS
Kinsley (67547): Courtney Angelique Marquez, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.

ELLIS
Ellis (67637): Dominique Montae Davis, a Bachelor of General Studies (leadership).
Alicia Laurel Kroeger, a Bachelor of Business Administration in tourism and liberality management.
Robert Merriman, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government information systems.
Jessica Nicole Stanton, an Associate of Applied Science in practical technology.
Libby Marie Starns, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Brianna L. Witchey, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.
Hays (67601): Mikaila Rae Adame, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (health promotion).
Sultan Saleh Alayid, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Cade Earl Albert, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian performance.
Jeffrey Cody Baczkowski, a Bachelor of Arts in domestic science.
Joshua Allen Balman, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (sport management).
Chance M. Bloomer, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Alex L. Broadway, an Associate of General Studies (general business).
Leonardo Ferreira Cleto, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Mesa Rae Eckroat, a Bachelor of Science in farming business.
Richard Keith Feltenberger, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (sport management).
Elizabeth Anna Flores, a Bachelor of General Studies (communication).
Morgan C. Gerstmann, a Bachelor of Science in record studies (industrial technology).
Emily Jean Gottschalk, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Michaela Lynn Gower, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Sarah Marie Green, a Master of Science in Nursing (administration).
Kale Curtis Harrison, a Bachelor of Science in mechanism scholarship (networking).
Skylar William Hayes, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Patricia Brandell Hecker, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Parker Eugene Holterman, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Riley Daniel Kaus, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shea Patrick Koerner, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Shante Alise Korbe, a Bachelor of General Studies (psychological).
Ashley Lockwood, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Adam Daniel Long, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Madison Suzann Mall, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Matt David Maskus, a Bachelor of Science in medical evidence imaging.
Jessie Elizabeth McLaughlin, a Master of Science in psychology (clinical).
Heath Meder, a Bachelor of General Studies.
Kyler Ryan Meyers, a Bachelor of Science in record studies (construction management).
Cort Marcus Mohler, a Bachelor of Science in biology (environmental).
Lindsay L. Naegele, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Curtis Arthur Nations, a Bachelor of Science in geosciences (geography).
Sydney Shae Niernberger, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Kathleen Dejavette Oliver, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Jessica Renee Ortega, a Bachelor of Arts in music.
Kade William Parker, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Chayla Jane Parsons, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
August Maxwell Phlieger, an Associate of General Studies (networking information systems).
Kraig Lee Pierce, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (digital media prolongation and journalism).
Jonetta F. Reinert, a Bachelor of Science in farming business.
Shelby Katherine Schumacher, an Associate of General Studies (massage therapy).
Kiera Nicole Schwarz, a Bachelor of Business Administration in financial (banking).
Nicholas Lee Sheridan, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Ainsley Smith, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.
Nicholas Christopher Tidwell, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Kayla M. Urban, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Danielle Nicole Vonfeldt, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Kayla E. Walker, an Associate of General Studies.
Yang Wang, a Bachelor of General Studies.
Kiley Shandell Wheeles, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Yuanzhang Wu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Victoria (67671): Erica Michael Dinges, a Master of Business Administration (human apparatus management).
Michael Allen Lang, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Sam Lincoln Ottley, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government (human apparatus management).

FINNEY
Garden City (67846): Misty Dawn Ayers, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Jamie L. Ellis, a Master of Business Administration (sports management).
Jessie Jolynn Hatch, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Hannah J. Lindo, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (studio art).
Tristan Robert Lindo, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (studio art).
Claudia Lorena Meza, a Master of Science in conversing (clinical mental health).
Glenda Irene Owens, a Master of Liberal Studies (gerontology).
Leticia Rodriguez, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Kyle Mason Sawyer, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Jose Guadalupe Vital, a Bachelor of Science in record studies (education).
Holcomb (67851): Jeremy Andrew Cox, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting (public accounting).
Donald Eugene Raymer, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Lukas J. Thompson, a Master of Science in geosciences (geology).

FORD
Bucklin (67834): Katherine Suzanne Huelsman, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Dodge City (67801): Latrisha Joy Adams, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Rachelle Banning, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Kimber L. Barry, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood one education.
Cami R. Bates, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Ashley M. Dales, a Master of Science in Education (higher credentials tyro affairs).
Kelli Brooke Oldfather, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Danna K. Pogue, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Ruthann K. Ralstin, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Christal M. Schultz, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Ariel Snyder, a Master of Science in biology.
Paul A. Torres, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Brendan Francis Wenzl, a Bachelor of Business Administration in finance.
Grace K. Wright, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Spearville (67876): Logan Michael Durler, a Bachelor of Science in record studies (construction management).

FRANKLIN
Princeton (66078): Lindsay Marie Nichols, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).

GEARY
Junction City (66441): Heather Marie Boland, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Nicole Marie Clark, a Bachelor of Arts in philosophy.

GOVE
Quinter (67752): Hannah Sue Albin, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Brooke Elizabeth Flax, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Brandon D. Smith, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (sport management).

GRAHAM
Hill City (67642): Robyn A. Steinmetz, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Paige Jana’ Thompson, a Bachelor of Arts in art (studio art).

GRAY
Cimarron (67835): Ryan Joseph Hembree, a Bachelor of General Studies (networking).
Ensign (67841): Lloyd David Clair, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian performance.
Ingalls (67853): Michael J. Thompson, a Bachelor of Science in cultivation (general).
Montezuma (67867): Kelsey Lea Hedlund, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Austin Scott Koehn, a Bachelor of Science in cultivation (agronomy).

GREELEY
Tribune (67879): Heather Ann Myers, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Janie Kayann Schmidt, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

GREENWOOD
Eureka (67045): Scott Starr, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Jacqueline Elizabeth Vinson, a Master of Business Administration (finance).

HARVEY
Hesston (67062): Samantha S. Clauson, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Nova Latta, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Kevin Tyler Roulhac, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Joy Lynne Yoder, a Master of Science in Nursing (education).
Newton (67114): Trey Kent Nelson, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Ashly Nicole Runnells, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government (human apparatus management).

HODGEMAN
Jetmore (67854): Taci Maleigh Fox, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

JACKSON
Holton (66436): Shellby A. Dunn, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Lura Danielle Goff, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Janice Mulroy, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood one education.
Hoyt (66440): Thomas Broxterman, a Bachelor of Science in arithmetic (teaching) and a Bachelor of Science in delegate education.
Mayetta (66509): Ashley Nicole Wick, a Master of Science in conversing (school).
Caleb Hundley Wick, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).

JEFFERSON
Ozawkie (66070): Stephanie Nichole Flood, a Bachelor of General Studies (leadership).
Marc Allen Villines, a Bachelor of Science in business credentials (corporate communication).
Jennifer Lynn Wiseman, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).

JEWELL
Mankato (66956): Adam Michael Horn, a Bachelor of Science in mechanism scholarship (networking).

JOHNSON
Gardner (66030): Diana Cowan, a Bachelor of Science in medical evidence imaging.
Garrett L. Mullins, a Bachelor of Business Administration in financial (banking).
Leawood (66206): Cole Taylor Harrison, a Bachelor of Arts in song (technology).
Lenexa (66215): James Lewis Baldwin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Nathan J. Lang, a Bachelor of General Studies (networking).
Shawn Wayne Pabst, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Melissa Marie Wienandsguinto, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Merriam (66203): Shawn Henry Hardeman, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Toni Lorene Schieber, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Mission (66202): Victoria Dawn Tibbets, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Olathe (66061): Jeremy Aytes, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Laura Shelby Byrd, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Kathy D. Decker, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Todd Joseph McCarthy, a Master of Science in psychology (school).
David Moore, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Lesa Michelle Wall, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Olathe (66062): Johnny Mays, a Master of Liberal Studies (political caring and open service).
Rebekah R. Pena, an Associate of General Studies (general business).
Braden Wayne Suffield, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Patricia Lea Taylor, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Daniel Scott Tuttle, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Overland Park (66210): Helina Kebede, a Master of Science in Nursing (education).
Overland Park (66213): Kyleigh Bartlett, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Lisa Maureen Tebb, a Master of Science in Nursing (education).
Overland Park (66214): Ashley Lynette Feldkamp, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Blake R. Hodges, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Overland Park (66223): Tae Chung, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Roeland Park (66205): Adam C. Kennedy, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Hannah Marie Werth, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (studio art) and a Bachelor of Science in delegate education.
Shawnee (66216): Beth A. French, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood one education.
Jamie Lynn Roberts, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Shawnee (66226): Daniel Jeffrey Roberts, a Bachelor of Business Administration in ubiquitous business and economics.
Kelsey Marie Rook, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Spring Hill (66083): Sarah Elizabeth Weaver, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.

KINGMAN
Cunningham (67035): Ashley Jerree Fitzsimmons, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Kingman (67068): Zane K. Heminway, a Bachelor of Science in mechanism scholarship (business).
Gregory Dwayne Henning, a Bachelor of Arts in domestic science.
Norwich (67118): Lucas Don Schroeder, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).

KIOWA
Mullinville (67109): Jessica Lynn Clayton, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government (human apparatus management).

LABETTE
Parsons (67357): Barney Darrell Pontious, a Master of Science in credentials administration.

LANE
Dighton (67839): Benjamin Tyler Wilkens, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).

LEAVENWORTH
Lansing (66043): Sara Genevieve Meyers, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Leavenworth (66048): Rebecca E. Hubbs, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Travis Stafford, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Felicia Renee Yoakam, a Master of Science in credentials administration.

LINCOLN
Lincoln (67455): Arne Ernest Lonberger, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Sylvan Grove (67481): Pamela Ann Hlad, a Master of Science in conversing (clinical mental health).

LINN
Mound City (66056): Ashton Michelle Schuler, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood one education.
Christina Gail Spencer, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.

LOGAN
Oakley (67748): Faith Marie Charles, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Todd Flinn, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Matthew Gordon, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government information systems.
Eric Lee Rucker, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (recreation).
Rebecca Marie Scheck, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Michelle Patricia Stoecker, an Associate of General Studies (health promotion).

LYON
Emporia (66801): Melissa Sue Kurtenbach, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Callie Lea Whittington, a Bachelor of General Studies (historical).
Neosho Rapids (66864): Colten Lee Barrett, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).

MARION
Marion (66861): Brittany Rae Leffler, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).

MARSHALL
Frankfort (66427): Mandy Jun Deines, a Bachelor of Science in cultivation (animal science).

McPHERSON
Galva (67443): Amber Lee Otte, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood one education.
Inman (67546): Taliatha Palmer Holmes, a Master of Science in psychology (school).
McPherson (67460): Keri Ann Duree, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Angela Dawn Givens, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Margaret Lauren Hans, a Master of Liberal Studies (health sciences).
Kristen Leigh Houston, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Moundridge (67107): Morgan Michaela Estep, a Bachelor of Science in farming business.
Clay Myron Hensley, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.

MEADE
Meade (67864): Brandt Dylan Rogers, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).

MIAMI
Osawatomie (66064): Alissa Lea Drake, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Megan Michelle Russell, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Paola (66071): Stuart Ross, a Master of Science in Education in special credentials (gifted).
Randi Renee Shannon, a Master of Liberal Studies (public administration).

MITCHELL
Beloit (67420): Shannon Marie Abram, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Luke Isaiah Chism, a Bachelor of Science in cultivation (agronomy).
Elizabeth Ann Holway, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.

MONTGOMERY
Cherryvale (67335): Stephanie Lynn Mason, a Bachelor of General Studies (historical).
Coffeyville (67337): Rachel Lynn Purkey, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government (human apparatus management).
Independence (67301): Shane Allen Ferguson, a Bachelor of General Studies (psychological).
Deborah Ann Phelps, a Master of Professional Studies (organizational leadership).

MORRIS
White City (66872): Lindsey Sue Wey, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.

MORTON
Elkhart (67950): Cristil E. Carrillo, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Rolla (67954): John Michael Barrett, a Master of Science in credentials administration.

NEOSHO
Chanute (66720): Justin McCready, a Master of Professional Studies (human apparatus management).
Amanda Lynn Wolfe, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Thayer (66776): Aaron Wayne Rehmert, a Master of Science in credentials administration.

NESS
Bazine (67516): Nephtaly Merary Gomez, a Bachelor of Arts in unfamiliar denunciation (Spanish) and a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Ness City (67560): Gloria Jean Masoner, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Ransom (67572): Katherine Nicole Flax, a Bachelor of Science in biology (education) and a Bachelor of Science in delegate education.

NORTON
Norton (67654): Julia Elise Kent, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (studio art).

OSAGE
Osage City (66523): Derek Leonard Wallisch, a Bachelor of General Studies (information networking and telecommunications).
Overbrook (66524): Megan Nicole Boydston, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.

OSBORNE
Downs (67437): Miranda Leigh Robinson, an Associate of General Studies (general business).
Brandon Marshall Smith, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian performance.
Osborne (67473): Ashlyn Thibault, a Master of Science in psychology (school).

OTTAWA
Bennington (67422): Megan Adel Harding, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Minneapolis (67467): Michaela Danae Diercks, a Bachelor of Business Administration in marketing.
Gunner Mick, a Bachelor of Science in record studies (construction management).

PAWNEE
Burdett (67523): Irina Sretenski, a Bachelor of Science in ubiquitous scholarship (biology).
Garfield (67529): Jansyn Paige Vanhorn, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Larned (67550): Bryce Allen Gevara, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Brent A. Hemken, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Denton Jay Johnson, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Tiffani Lynn Patterson, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Reagan Mckenzie Quick, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.

PHILLIPS
Logan (67646): Whitney Nicole Mulder, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Phillipsburg (67661): Sabrina Lisa Brown, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jill Stetter, a Master of Science in health and tellurian performance.

POTTAWATOMIE
Wamego (66547): Amy Lynn Arthington, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Jacob Anthony Dietrich, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (fitness programming).
Penny Graber, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Christopher Gerald Schmidt, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.

PRATT
Pratt (67124): Chase Christopher Hageman, a Bachelor of Science in farming business.
Kylee Dawn Hedrick, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Lauren Louise McClain, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ryan Rojas, a Bachelor of Science in record studies (construction management).
Whitney Nicole Tilley, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.

RAWLINS
Ludell (67744): Levi James Wolters, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
McDonald (67745): Edward J. Frisbie, a Bachelor of Science in cultivation (animal science).

RENO
Haven (67543): Trae Steven Regier, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (health promotion).
Hutchinson (67501): Carla Eash, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Jason Linn Harding, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Kristen Elise Krebaum, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood one education.
Jolene K. Mora, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Jessica Darlene Owens, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Hutchinson (67502): Ashley M. Alvarez, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.
David James Obermite, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Sarah Ann Otto, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Pretty Prairie (67570): Jacob Wayne Welker, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (recreation).

RICE
Lyons (67554): Cheyenne Tucker Nave, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Raymond (67573): Daphne Faye Norez, a Master of Science in psychology (clinical).

RILEY
Manhattan (66502): Alexia Storm Evans, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shanae Aileen Porter, a Master of Science in Education (library specialist).
Manhattan (66503): Jessica Ivanna Kurtz, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Krista N. Wolgast, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.

ROOKS
Damar (67632): Kiley Paige Marcotte, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Plainville (67663): Christina Maria Lawver, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Philip Sean McCrickard, a Bachelor of Science in mechanism scholarship (mathematics).
Cody Donald Werner, a Bachelor of Science in geosciences (geology).
Woodston (67675): Colton Downer Hull, a Bachelor of Science in biology (health professions).

RUSH
La Crosse (67548): Lori Michelle Dierksen, a Master of Science in health and tellurian performance.
Rachel Potter Holopirek, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Amy Joan Vigness, a Bachelor of Science in ubiquitous scholarship (biology).
Jonathan David Webster, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Liebenthal (67553): Renee Christine Legleiter, a Master of Business Administration (marketing).
Timken (67575): Katie A. Tammen, a Bachelor of Science in farming business.

RUSSELL
Luray (67649): Monica Louise Mullender, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Russell (67665): Tanya Kay Becker, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Abigail Janice Dreher, a Bachelor of Science in medical evidence imaging.
Kaci Lynn Nuss, a Bachelor of Science in medical evidence imaging.
Savanna Rae Ryan, a Bachelor of Business Administration in finance.
Kaitlyn Paige Stoppel, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.

SALINE
Brookville (67425): Ross Curtis Armstrong, a Bachelor of Science in farming business.
Salina (67401): John C. Baker, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Misti A. Bulleigh, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Andrea Rose Duffy, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Jenifer Farrell, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
William Dalton Feist, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Zachary Thomas Fief, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (sport management).
Matthew Ryan Guldner, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Gage A. Kerns, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (exercise science).
Jon-Luke Joseph Martin, a Bachelor of Music (theory and composition).
Joseph M. McKenna, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Hannah Lorraine Rohleder, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Cameron Alexander Weishaar, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

SCOTT
Scott City (67871): Eyra Beatrice Giesick, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.

SEDGWICK
Bel Aire (67220): Melissa Rose Ostrander, a Bachelor of Business Administration in marketing.
Cheney (67025): Haley N. Jacobs, a Bachelor of Science in medical evidence imaging.
Tyler Lee Sears, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Wanda Jeanette Smith, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Derby (67037): Amie Elizabeth Harris, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Lauren Nicole Helms, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Shelby Kent Kaba, a Master of Professional Studies (information declaration management).
Lance Daniel Meyerhoff, a Bachelor of Business Administration in finance.
Alexandrea J. Poynter, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Drew Vogt, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government information systems.
Jason Ray Whisler, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Haysville (67060): Tricia L. Dye, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Sarah Ruth Fain, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Bradley Allen Little, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (K-12 training and coaching) and a Bachelor of Science in delegate education.
Regina Dee Schutt, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Ashtyn Riley Waltrip, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Maize (67101): Janessa Michelle Larmer, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Valley Center (67147): Allison Suhr, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Amy Warhurst, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Viola (67149): Tara Jo Lyden, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Katlyn M. Pauly, a Bachelor of Arts in communication (organizational).
Wichita (67203): Douglas Allen Lindsay, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Wichita (67204): Madison Christine Howe, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Shauna Rebecca Magennis, a Master of Science in conversing (school).
Addison Kevin Pauler, a Bachelor of Science in medical evidence imaging.
Wichita (67205): Bradyn Michael Butcher, a Bachelor of Science in record studies (construction management).
Amy Dawn Driskill, a Master of Science in conversing (school).
Cory Alan Fischer, a Bachelor of Science in record studies (construction management).
Cady Elizabeth Jackson, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Jonathan Longbine, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Austin Tanner Solis, a Master of Science in psychology (clinical).
Emilee Caitlin Stange, an Associate of General Studies (political).
Wichita (67207): Lenae Jeanine Cupps, a Master of Science in psychology (school).
Wichita (67208): Marie A. Schaller, a Bachelor of Science in medical evidence imaging.
Wichita (67209): Mary Susan Loehr, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Shanelle Renee Sharp, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Wichita (67210): Justin Douglas Joy, an Associate of General Studies (general business).
Wichita (67212): Nathaniel Edwin Brownell, a Master of Science in health and tellurian performance.
Sanghee Ratzlaff, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Christina Kay Yaeger, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.
Wichita (67216): Ashlee Marie Roland, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Wichita (67217): Antwain Cortez Scales, a Bachelor of General Studies (criminal justice).
Addie Delin Tripp, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Wichita (67218): Lisa Nicole Burgess, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Victoria Marcelee Corpus, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Wichita (67220): Michael Wayne Aston, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Kirsten Taylor James, a Bachelor of Arts in history.
Cameron Daniel Nedland, a Master of Business Administration (finance).
Wichita (67226): Keanu L. Bradley, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (exercise science).
Wichita (67227): Nicole Morgan Hernandez, a Bachelor of Arts in art credentials and a Bachelor of Science in delegate education.
Wichita (67228): Kimmerly V. Rygg, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Wichita (67230): Reid Allen Ledgerwood, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wichita (67235): Heather Renea Bowen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Kimberly M. Diaz, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Michael James Gasho, a Master of Liberal Studies (global management).
Trevor Harris Hughes, a Bachelor of Business Administration in ubiquitous business and economics.
Justin Dale Schwartz, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).

SEWARD
Kismet (67859): Stacy Marie Scripsick, a Master of Science in conversing (school).
Liberal (67901): Maria Guadalupe Aguilar, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government (human apparatus management).
Morgan May Allaman, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Andres A. Escalante, a Bachelor of Business Administration in financial (banking).
Edgar Enrique Herrera, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Bindhu Madathil, a Master of Science in Nursing (administration).
Maira M. Regalado, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).

SHAWNEE
Berryton (66409): Nicholas Zhenya Stephens, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (studio art).
Topeka (66604): Bradley W. Carpenter, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shaneatra Kay Jones, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government (human apparatus management).
Jonathan R. Mariani, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (fitness programming).
Topeka (66605): Shelby Alex Hamilton, a Master of Professional Studies (cyber security).
Morgan Hilgenberg Mitchiner, a Bachelor of Science in biology (health professions).
Topeka (66606): Justin Case, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Tim O. Collins, a Master of Liberal Studies (literary arts).
Brittain Michelle Nance, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Topeka (66608): Andrew George Pagel, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Topeka (66609): Josh Cauthon, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Topeka (66610): Carrie Stead, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Topeka (66614): Taylor Rae Bailey, a Master of Business Administration (marketing).
Laura E. Leite, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Michelle Antoinette Phelps, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Topeka (66617): Corrine K. Piper, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Melissa Marie Savaiano, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.

SHERMAN
Goodland (67735): Julie Lynn Dautel, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Brendan Thomas Fulcher, a Bachelor of General Studies (networking).
Areli Lewis, an Associate of General Studies (education).

SMITH
Smith Center (66967): Taylor Jean Haven, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Rachael Lynnae McDowell, a Bachelor of Science in ubiquitous scholarship (biology).
Sierra Michelle Wilson, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.

STAFFORD
Macksville (67557): Aurelio Ibarra-Pinales, a Bachelor of Science in farming business.

STEVENS
Moscow (67952): Marcie Lynette Knoll, a Master of Science in conversing (school).
Tammy L. Sutherland-Abbott, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).

SUMNER
Argonia (67004): Cassandra Jane Greenwood, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Lucas Wade Greenwood, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Belle Plaine (67013): Katelyn Elizabeth Gooch, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Conway Springs (67031): Tiffany Dawn Stuhlsatz, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Mulvane (67110): Samantha Fitch, a Bachelor of General Studies (health promotion).
Rebecca Ott, a Master of Business Administration.
Kadrae Duran Smith, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (digital media prolongation and journalism).
Oxford (67119): Starlene Kay Hammond, a Master of Science in credentials administration.

THOMAS
Brewster (67732): Michael Anthony Schmidt, an Associate of General Studies (agricultural) and a Bachelor of Science in farming business.
Whitney P. Schultz, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Colby (67701): Andrea Sue Arnoldy, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Jordan Leigh Christensen, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Abigayil Marie Russ, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting (public accounting).
Alexa Faye Schindler, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Zane Garrett Winger, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Dana M. Youngman, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.

TREGO
WaKeeney (67672): Karon R. Cramer, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Heidi Marie Goff, an Associate of General Studies (human services).
John Michael Griffith, a Bachelor of Business Administration in marketing.

WABAUNSEE
Maple Hill (66507): Rachelle Dawn Haya, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
McFarland (66501): Timothy Jay Setter, a Bachelor of Arts in story (secondary education).

WALLACE
Sharon Springs (67758): Elijah J. Kuhlman, a Bachelor of Science in cultivation (agronomy).

WASHINGTON
Hanover (66945): Raechel Elaine Bruna, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).

WICHITA
Leoti (67861): Nicole Alexis Fischer, a Bachelor of Science in arithmetic (teaching) and a Bachelor of Science in delegate education.
Jesus Alberto Gallegos-Ornelas, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting (public accounting).
Teneille Marie Whitham, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

WILSON
Neodesha (66757): Sarah Thompson, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.

WYANDOTTE
Bonner Springs (66012): Amanda D. Daniels, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).
Andrea Louise Marx, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government (human apparatus management).
Jacob Shade Mitchell, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Kansas City (66102): Olin Benjamin Coones, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Shelly Ann Fletcher, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Kansas City (66104): Charles William Bailes, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Kansas City (66109): Melanie Marie Ashberger, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

OTHER STATES and TERRITORIES
ALABAMA
Decatur (35603): Aran Scott Parker, a Bachelor of Science in geosciences (geography).
Fort Rucker (36362): Rhianna Anita Castro, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government (human apparatus management).
Montgomery (36116): Marla Diane Evans, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Valley Grande (36703): Stephanie H. Tarver, a Master of Professional Studies (human apparatus management).

ALASKA
Wasilla (99687): Colette Jane Grower, a Master of Liberal Studies (literary arts).

AMERICAN SAMOA
Pago Pago (96799): Mose Taumafai Matautia, a Bachelor of General Studies.

ARIZONA
Flagstaff (86004): Kara Mitchell, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Gilbert (85296): Sydney Lorraine Parduhn, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Oracle (85623): Brenda Lee Carbajal, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Phoenix (85018): Matthew Howard Camp, a Master of Liberal Studies (public administration).
Phoenix (85027): Brittney Eileen Hyer, a Master of Professional Studies (human apparatus management).
Prescott Valley (86314): James Ezra Edelstein, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
San Tan Valley (85143): Cynthia Lynn Sprinkle, a Master of Science in Nursing (education).

ARKANSAS
Jacksonville (72076): Jimmy Dale Brewer, a Master of Liberal Studies (teaching and learning).
Melissa Ann Wesenberg, an Associate of General Studies (education).
Russellville (72801): James Ryan Nichols, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).

CALIFORNIA
Apple Valley (92308): Raiden Jace Martinez, an Associate of General Studies (criminal justice) and a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Barstow (92311): Michael John Loader, a Bachelor of Arts in domestic science.
Carmichael (95608): Juliana Grace Mamola, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Chico (95973): Deanna Lynn Abrahamian, a Master of Professional Studies (human apparatus management).
Colton (92324): Brandon Kelly Wallace, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Corona (92880): Jessica Janette Smith, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Hacienda Heights (91745): Lingyu Dai, a Master of Liberal Studies (international craving leadership).
Lakeside (92040): Christina Paquette, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Lancaster (93536): Cheryl Billips Taylor, a Master of Liberal Studies (public administration).
Lemon Grove (91945): Ava Greer Thompson, a Bachelor of General Studies (criminal justice).
Lodi (95240): Suzanne Marie Sergis, a Bachelor of General Studies (leadership).
Los Angeles (90046): Justin Lee Schneider, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Milpitas (95035): Zipeng Huang, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Moorpark (93021): Matthew Sean Labelle, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Murrieta (92562): Sean M. Degrave, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Oceanside (92058): Morgan Mcguinness Farnell, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.
Palmdale (93550): Lizeth Delatorre, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Petaluma (94954): Noemi Gonzalez, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Riverside (92504): Ronnesha Fountain, a Bachelor of General Studies (psychological).
San Diego (92104): Stephanie Oweka, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Robert J. Ur, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
San Diego (92105): Yesenia Del Mora-Coffey, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
San Diego (92120): Benjamin Jared Panerio, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
San Jose (95111): Angeline Le Luong, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
San Jose (95131): Adelina J. Celio, a Bachelor of General Studies (criminal justice).
San Leandro (94578): Eucharia Nneka Iwueke, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
San Pedro (90731): Christina L. Iles, a Bachelor of General Studies (leadership).
Santa Rosa (95409): Mike Scott Bates, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Simi Valley (93063): Jessuli Anna Teller, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Walnut Creek (94595): Paige Le, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Winchester (92596): Daniel James Lacey, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Yuba City (95993): Silke-Heike Elizabeth Bohn, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.

COLORADO
Aurora (80013): Jamie Jordan Revels, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (exercise science).
Aurora (80015): Daniel Len Jablan, a Master of Liberal Studies (political science).
Courtney Lee Zuk, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Aurora (80016): Lilian Egehiza Mensah, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Aurora (80017): Christopher J. Kuhn, a Master of Professional Studies (cyber security).
Burlington (80807): Courtney Jane Amundson, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood one education.
Centennial (80111): Chapman Bert Dean, a Master of Business Administration (health caring management).
Colorado Springs (80902): Lindsay Marie Davidson, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Colorado Springs (80911): Carissa Tane Rainey, a Bachelor of General Studies (health promotion).
Colorado Springs (80919): Daniel N. Fitts, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Colorado Springs (80922): Kelly Jean Reynolds, a Master of Science in psychology (school).
Commerce City (80022): So Hyun Lee, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Elbert (80106): Benjamin Tyler Williams, a Bachelor of Music (education) and a Bachelor of Science in delegate education.
Elizabeth (80107): Tyler Dean Grant, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (Web and mobile focus development).
Fort Collins (80521): Ashleigh Lauren Simpson, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Franktown (80116): Reed A. Rackley, a Bachelor of Science in cultivation (animal science).
Fruita (81521): Jeremy Scott Duncan, an Associate of General Studies (general business).
Littleton (80123): Jessica Joan Linenberger, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood one education.
Northglenn (80234): Lisa Margaret Thyre, a Master of Liberal Studies (education caring and government – instruction).
Michael Thyre, a Master of Liberal Studies (education caring and government – instruction).
Parker (80134): Jarrod Reida, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Peyton (80831): Derek Charles Baumann, a Bachelor of Science in record studies (construction management).
Pueblo (81005): Martina Granzella Cahill, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Westminster (80020): Andrea Torres, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Westminster (80021): Lisa Michele Block, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.

CONNECTICUT
Shelton (06484): Christopher John Lavin, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
West Hartford (06119): Marcy Lynn Clewes, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Washington (20005): Michelle Elizabeth Lee, a Master of Science in credentials administration.

FLORIDA
Boca Raton (33434): Brittany A. Polson-Pearson, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Fort Walton Beach (32547): Danielle Donna Barta, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government (human apparatus management).
Kissimmee (34741): Abdessamad Elmamoun, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Kissimmee (34759): Michael Christopher Wilcox, a Master of Professional Studies (criminal justice).
Ocala (34471): Heather Renee Busbee, a Master of Science in special credentials (gifted).
Pembroke Pines (33028): Adam Ricardo Fernandez, a Master of Professional Studies (human apparatus management).
Pensacola (32507): Ashlee Lauren Gaines, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Punto Gorda (33983): Christopher Michael Vanvolkom, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Riviera Beach (33407): Courtney Beth Prieto, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Sarasota (34235): Lisa Jean Tomlin, a Bachelor of General Studies (leadership).
St. Augustine (32084): Herrick Hill Smith, a Master of Fine Arts (ceramics).
St. Petersburg (33701): Seif Hammack, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Tampa (33607): Arthur Rashad Dunnigan, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (sport management).
Tampa (33625): Bilal Ibn Salat, a Bachelor of Science in farming business.
Valrico (33596): Ashley Alyce Burke, an Associate of General Studies (general business).
West Palm Beach (33411): Jaimee Otton, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).

GEORGIA
Columbus (31907): Regina Kendrel Tolbert, a Master of Science in Education (higher credentials tyro affairs).
Conyers (30094): Laura Huggins Larsen, an Associate of General Studies (education).
Dallas (30157): Weyman Carl Cowan, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Dalton (30720): Orlando Almon, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Grayson (30017): Gary D. Eaton, a Master of Professional Studies (cyber security).
Jennifer Dawn Umana, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Hazlehurst (31539): Daniella Jasmine Herndon, a Bachelor of General Studies (literature).
Lawrenceville (30043): Amadou Berete, a Master of Business Administration (human apparatus management).
Ludowici (31316): Nichole Ashley Smith, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
McDonough (30252): Brian Ray Sullivan, a Bachelor of General Studies (orgnizational leadership).
Newnan (30265): Anthony Bell, a Master of Science in Education (JROTC instructor preparation).
Savannah (31410): William Michael Pitts, a Master of Liberal Studies (public administration).
Snellville (30078): Elise R. Jones, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.
Tucker (30084): Timothy Ryan Everline, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.

HAWAII
Hana (96713): Stephen Daniel Korsgren, a Master of Professional Studies (criminal justice).
Kailua (96734): Jared Devern Kerr, a Bachelor of Science in record leadership.

IDAHO
Burley (83318): Carrie Wake, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).
Lenore (83541): Kristen Diana Bateman, a Master of Science in psychology (school).

ILLINOIS
Aurora (60502): Lauren Maxine Taylor, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government (human apparatus management).
Morton (61550): Amanda Lucas, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Palos Hills (60465): Justin Valentino, a Master of Professional Studies (computer networking).
Quincy (62301): Eric Earon Hoke, a Master of Science in health and tellurian performance.
Rolling Meadows (60008): Patrick Odarczenko, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Romeoville (60446): Marinel Mendoza, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.
Skokie (60076): Thomas S. Dellota, a Master of Science in health and tellurian performance.
Wauconda (60084): Colin T. Kramer, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Wheaton (60189): Piroska Szorfy Robertson, a Master of Professional Studies (human apparatus management).

INDIANA
Greenwood (46143): Kirsten Riley Shriver, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Merrillville (46410): Noor Musleh, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
West Lebanon (47991): David Cyle Coker, an Education Specialist in modernized veteran studies (education administration).

IOWA
Council Bluffs (51501): Heather Marie Wobbema, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government (human apparatus management).
Spencer (51301): Amie Ann Lawrence, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).

KENTUCKY
Radcliff (40160): Juan Antonio Martinez, a Master of Arts in history.

LOUISIANA
Baton Rouge (70810): Apr L. Garner, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Kenner (70065): Clay Jordan Coniglio, a Bachelor of General Studies (information networking and telecommunications).

MARYLAND
Boonsboro (21713): Shannon L. Barry, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Lusby (20657): Anna Eliese Harrison, a Master of Liberal Studies (social networking management).
Westminster (21157): Brandon Patrick Duke, a Master of Science in credentials administration.

MASSACHUSETTS
Bondsville (01009): Kenzie Rhodes, a Master of Liberal Studies (public administration).

MICHIGAN
Cottrellville (48039): Cassandra Lynn Okerhjelm, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Grand Rapids (49503): Jayme M. Wilson, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.
Grand Rapids (49548): Joshua Thomas Cooper, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Howell (48843): Crystal Zurek, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Kalamazoo (49008): Elizabeth Ann Solonika, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Southfield (48076): Charlie Eugene Suber, a Bachelor of General Studies (criminal justice).
Warren (48092): Tatyana Croff, a Master of Liberal Studies (global studies).

MINNESOTA
Brooklyn Park (55443): Anthony Dewayne Hines, a Master of Professional Studies (criminal justice).
Burnsville (55337): Timothy M. Duren, a Bachelor of General Studies (justice studies).
Mankato (56001): Ashley Ann Hill, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.

MISSISSIPPI
Olive Branch (38654): Sherry Denise Dukes, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

MISSOURI
Blue Springs (64014): Cynthia G. McPeek, a Bachelor of Science in medical evidence imaging.
Chillicothe (64601): Tammy Lynn Barr, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Columbia (65203): Emile J. Carter, a Bachelor of Science in delegate education.
Kevin Arcas Earthsoul, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Kellie Renae Forthaus, a Bachelor of General Studies (health promotion).
House Springs (63051): Jackson Douglas Bjornstad, a Bachelor of Science in record studies (education) and a Bachelor of Science in delegate education.
Joplin (64801): Barbara Lynn Wilkerson, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Kansas City (64114): Andrea Lynn Hunnicutt, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.
Kansas City (64117): Tyler Amundson Leed, a Bachelor of General Studies (networking).
Kansas City (64124): Wayne Russell Morgan, a Master of Fine Arts.
Kansas City (64151): Rafaella Cathlena Saltigerald, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood one education.
Kansas City (64157): Miranda Lynn Ebert, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Kansas City (64158): Mark James Dawdy, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Lee’s Summit (64081): Jessica Lucille Halbhuber, a Bachelor of General Studies (networking).
Liberty (64068): Terrence Jerome Tate, a Bachelor of General Studies.
Moberly (65270): Jeffrey Wayne Schleicher, a Master of Liberal Studies (education caring and government – administration).
Parkville (64152): Cherie Lynn Abbott, a Bachelor of Arts in domestic science.
Raytown (64133): Isaiah Kevin Maxi, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Richmond (64085): Ashten Nikole Slater, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (digital media prolongation and journalism).
Smithville (64089): Jamie Sue Svatos, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Springfield (65802): Brady Wayne Delp, a Bachelor of General Studies (biological).
St. Louis (63114): Matthew Alan Kahre, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
St. Paul (63366): Brandon Robert Bauer, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Wentzville (63385): Lindsay Rose Hugenberg, a Master of Professional Studies (human apparatus management).

NEBRASKA
Beatrice (68310): Jill Nicole Faxon, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (K-12 training and coaching).
Boys Town (68010): Brooke Nicole Williams, a Bachelor of General Studies (health promotion).
Brewster (68821): Mariah Anne Utter, a Bachelor of Arts in art education.
Cairo (68824): Hylie Dibbern, a Bachelor of Science in cultivation (animal science).
Culbertson (69024): Amanda Kelly Ebert, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Elkhorn (68022): Kelly Jo Eaton, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Geneva (68361): Megan M. Janousek, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Gering (69341): Douglas Brenner Jones, a Master of Science in health and tellurian performance.
Gretna (68028): Kimberly Anne Roth, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Harvard (68944): Brianna Lynn Schuck, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-veterinary).
Hastings (68901): Nealy A. Sandell, a Bachelor of Science in medical evidence imaging.
Holdrege (68949): Tyler D. Daily, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (health promotion).
Schyler Kristine Edgren, a Bachelor of Arts in art credentials and a Bachelor of Science in delegate education.
Imperial (69033): Shelby Lee Jaeger, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
McCook (69001): Laura Elaine Lines, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Bryley Austin Roper, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Clayton Michael Skolout, a Bachelor of Science in farming business.
Norfolk (68701): Leigha Ann Kern, a Master of Liberal Studies (literary arts).
Omaha (68130): Grant Johannes, a Master of Liberal Studies (health sciences).
Omaha (68135): Lauren L. Baird, a Master of Fine Arts (ceramics).
Paxton (69155): Kyle Preston Storer, a Bachelor of Science in farming business.
Scottsbluff (69361): Judith Grace Belford, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (studio art) and a Bachelor of Science in delegate education.
Wilcox (68982): John Dance Adams, a Master of Liberal Studies (political science).

NEVADA
Boulder City (89005): Sharon Elizabeth O’berto, a Master of Liberal Studies (health sciences).
Las Vegas (89102): Veronica R. Denman, a Master of Liberal Studies (e-learning professional).
Las Vegas (89131): Joseph G. Manibusan, an Associate of General Studies (general business).

NEW HAMPSHIRE
Dover (03820): Jason W. Pry, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Hudson (03051): Nathan Andrew Allen, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).

NEW JERSEY
Branchville (07826): Judy L. Wade, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Brick (08724): Paul Dirosa, a Master of Arts in history.
Denville (07834): Misty Ann Moncrief, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Elmwood Park (07407): Arif Cagirici, a Master of Science in credentials administration.

NEW YORK
Buffalo (14214): Joseph F. Olgin, a Master of Liberal Studies (health sciences).
Honeoye (14471): Lori Lynn Runglombardo, a Master of Science in psychology (school).
Oswego (13126): Melody Mary Cappello, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (Web and mobile focus development).
Yonkers (10701): John J. Sikora, a Bachelor of General Studies.

NORTH CAROLINA
Asheville (28806): Tara Dawn Hochstein, a Master of Professional Studies (public health administration).
Boone (28607): Stephanie Nicole Dekeyzer, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Charlotte (28270): Jennifer Erin Nicholson, a Master of Business Administration (marketing).
Hays (28635): Thomas Aaron Minton, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Hickory (28601): Pa Lu Lee, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Kannapolis (28083): Jessica Teal Brummel, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Midland (28107): Alisha Jones Borchardt, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Morganton (28655): Coleman Eugene Trantham, a Master of Liberal Studies (literary arts).
Randleman (27317): Michelle Maness Laws, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Salisbury (28146): Anni Thaysen Satterfield, a Bachelor of Science in medical evidence imaging.
Thomasville (27360): Sarah Lynn Martin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in marketing.

OHIO
Bellefontaine (43311): Teanda Marie Dolan, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Campbell (44405): Taunza Haynes, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government (human apparatus management).
Canal Winchester (43110): David W. Davis, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Canton (44721): Chad Allen Johnson, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Chagrin Falls (44022): Dorothea Rae Carleton, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Columbus (43229): Daniel Bernard McElroy, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Columbus (43230): Sage Dawn Brandman, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Delaware (43015): Drew K. Mohr, an Education Specialist in modernized veteran studies (education leadership).
Euclid (44119): Greg Michael Baca, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Gahanna (43230): Suleq Gure, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (health informatics).
Hamilton (45011): Brandy Lea Hurd, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Lakewood (44107): David Hendrickson, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Powell (43065): Cristina G. Cuna-Guanzon, a Master of Science in Nursing (education).
West Chester (45069): Ikesh Singh, a Bachelor of Business Administration in government information systems.

OKLAHOMA
Buffalo (73834): Austin Taylor Stebens, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian performance.
Cache (73527): Maxwell W. Nelson, a Bachelor of Science in geosciences (geology).
Durant (74701): Travis Caulder Smith, a Bachelor of General Studies (communication).
Edmond (73003): Gordon Michael Butler, a Master of Business Administration (health caring management).
Clinton Shane Kimbrell, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.
Edmond (73013): Sarah Lynn Bangert, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Kingston (73439): Britney Skylene Bogue, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Lawton (73505): Adrian Patterson, a Bachelor of Science in medical evidence imaging.
Moore (73160): Amanda Jun Breer, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Oilton (74052): Kelby Laine Alexander, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Oklahoma City (73112): Joao Paulo Maciel, a Bachelor of Science in business credentials (corporate communication).
Samantha Temple, a Master of Liberal Studies (rural advocacy).
Skiatook (74070): Caleb Robert Branscum, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Sperry (74073): Ashley Dossett, a Master of Science in psychology (school).
Talala (74080): Thor Remington Burnside, a Bachelor of Science in farming business.
Yukon (73099): Jill Kristen Schenk, a Master of Science in Education (library specialist).

OREGON
Portland (97230): Janelle Catherine Woolard, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

PENNSYLVANIA
Center Valley (18034): Seamus Eck, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Conshohocken (19428): Matthew David Torresani, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Lancaster (17602): Elizabeth Ann Zook, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Langhorne (19047): Samuel Ben Cler, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Nazareth (18064): Carmen Margareta Nicolae, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
New Alexandria (15670): Dawn M. Yellets, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Warrington (18976): Andrew Delaney Lyons, a Master of Science in Education (JROTC instructor preparation).
Windsor (17366): Anthony David Storck, a Bachelor of General Studies (historical).

RHODE ISLAND
Providence (02909): Yeri Francisco Martinez, a Master of Professional Studies (social entrepreneurship).

SOUTH CAROLINA
Fountain Inn (29644): Elizabeth Joy Cox, a Master of Liberal Studies (social networking management).
Leesville (29070): Mark Christopher Delafleur, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Lexington (29072): Charles Norman Assey, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Samuel Franklin Hilliard, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Moncks Corner (29461): Branham Elizabeth McFatter, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.

SOUTH DAKOTA
Harrisburg (57032): Laura Anne Parish, a Master of Professional Studies (public health administration).
Sioux Falls (57110): Nancy Lynn Peterson, a Master of Professional Studies (public health administration).

TENNESSEE
Erwin (37650): Sara Elizabeth Hubbard, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.

TEXAS
Allen (75002): Gregory Allen Gray, a Bachelor of Science in rapist justice.
Arp (75750): Mason James Dickey, a Bachelor of Business Administration in financial (banking).
Austin (78759): Joshua Baugher, a Bachelor of General Studies (historical).
Burleson (76028): Brock Sullivan Batley, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chillicothe (79225): Holly Grace Wilson, a Master of Science in biology.
College Station (77845): Richard Blake Seiner, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Conroe (77384): Richard Keith Robinson, a Master of Science in Education (JROTC instructor preparation).
Dallas (75204): Quincy Meeker, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
El Paso (79936): Jose Jacquez, a Bachelor of General Studies (business).
Fort Worth (76107): Andrew Mwangasa Thomas, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Georgetown (78633): Christy Lee Mahn, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Leander (78641): Stephanie Miller Gillen, a Master of Liberal Studies (global management).
Mesquite (75150): Kathryn Therese Leos, a Bachelor of Science in health and tellurian opening (K-12 training and coaching).
Pearland (77584): Nyja N. Johnson, a Bachelor of General Studies (business).
San Angelo (76904): Erica Ann Morris, a Bachelor of General Studies (business).
Victoria (77904): Crystal Marie Gonzales, an Associate of General Studies (human services).

UTAH
Ogden (84401): Maria Tziouras, a Master of Liberal Studies (health sciences).
South Jordan (84095): Mona D. Shroff, a Master of Professional Studies (human apparatus management).
West Jordan (84081): Lynn M. Mellor, a Master of Business Administration.

VIRGINIA
Burke (22015): Matthew D. Fox, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Chesapeake (23321): Richard Joseph Mitchell, a Bachelor of General Studies (information networking and telecommunications).
Great Falls (22066): Wesam Musa, a Master of Liberal Studies (political caring and open service).
Henrico (23233): Michael Wayne Wright, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Norfolk (23510): Jennie Ruth Rodriguez, a Bachelor of Science in tourism and liberality management.
Petersburg (23805): Tatiana Rodriguez, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Richmond (23220): Joanne Marie Morris, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Suffolk (23434): Lauren Nicole Archer, a Bachelor of Business Administration in marketing.
Virginia Beach (23452): Steven Scott Davis, a Bachelor of General Studies (information networking and telecommunications).
Virginia Beach (23456): Robert A. Labryer, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Williamsburg (23185): Darya Y. Kozina, a Master of Professional Studies (human apparatus management).

WASHINGTON
Cosmopolis (98537): Deborah Koehn, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Renton (98055): Marcus Anthony Delgado, a Bachelor of General Studies (math studies).
Seattle (98126): Sylvia Ann Wolfe-Weaver, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Spokane (99205): Patrick John Forbes, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.

WEST VIRGINIA
Crawford (26343): Amber Rayetta Riffle, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).

WISCONSIN
Ashland (53717): Pandora Cali Rupert-Santos, an Education Specialist in modernized veteran studies (education leadership).
Elkhorn (53121): Karen Marcia Trombley, a Master of Science in Nursing (education).
Manitowoc (54220): Ana Lilia Alonzo, an Associate of General Studies (education).
Mount Pleasant (53406): Jessie Clausen, an Associate of General Studies (general business).
Mukwonago (53149): Christina Marie Caudillo, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.
Stevens Point (54482): Crystal Caroline Vida, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.
Sun Prairie (53590): Celia Elise Zeinert, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Waupaca (54981): Sheri Ann Olson, a Master of Science in enlightening technology.

INTERNATIONAL
BANGLADESH
Comilla: Muhammad Saiful Karim, a Master of Science in geosciences (geology).

CANADA
Dartmouth: Derrick Richard Maclean, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).
Edmonton: Kyle O. Samaratunga, a Master of Science in credentials administration.
Sherwood Park: Candida Shepherd, a Master of Science in special credentials (high incidence).

CHINA
Changsha: Lujie Rao, a Bachelor of General Studies.
Gongyi: Zeqing Ma, a Master of Liberal Studies (social networking management).
Huanggu: Zihao Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Lin Zhou: Peiyuan Jiao, a Master of Liberal Studies (international craving leadership).
Luoyang: Yidi Qin, a Master of Business Administration.
Shanghai: Rainer R. Lutter, a Bachelor of Science in facile education.
Shenyang: Huilan Chen, a Bachelor of Arts in organizational leadership.
Yushi Han, a Bachelor of Arts in organizational leadership.
Jiang Jiang, a Bachelor of Arts in organizational leadership.
He Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Weirui Li, a Master of Science in communication (organizational).
Chenyu Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Dongni Shen, a Master of Business Administration (finance).
Pingxu Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuaipu Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in organizational leadership.
Xinyan Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in organizational leadership.
Yuhuizhi Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in organizational leadership.
Zhaohui Xu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zeyuan Zhang, a Bachelor of Arts in organizational leadership.
Hongfei Zhu, a Bachelor of Arts in organizational leadership.
Suzhou: Keke Jiao, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Weinan: Xinghong Yang, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Xi’an: Ruohan Wang, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Yiqing Wang, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Tong Zhang, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Xing’ping: Yiduo Guo, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Xinzheng: Sifan Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhipeng Dang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Changsheng Hu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhen Lei, a Master of Liberal Studies (political caring and open service).
Hao Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shixian Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xuankai Li, a Bachelor of Arts in tellurian business English.
Shuhan Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chaoqun Ma, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yinchao Ma, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chengzhen Meng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jie Ren, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Wei Shen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Hao Sun, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Longqi Sun, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jiong Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ruonan Xu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Hao Yan, a Bachelor of Arts in tellurian business English.
Hang Yin, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Can Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yanqi Zhu, a Bachelor of Arts in tellurian business English.

HAITI
Port-au-Prince: Valerie Constant, an Associate of General Studies (general business).

IRAN
Tehranpars: Zahra Ghasemi, a Master of Liberal Studies (management information systems).

NETHERLANDS ANTILLES
St. Maarten: Daphne King, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.

NIGERIA
Ikorodu: Melody Adenipekun, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Olambe: Michael A. Adenugba, a Master of Professional Studies (information declaration management).

SAUDI ARABIA
Al Muthneb: Mohammad Almeshal, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Ar-Raas: Abdulrahman Abdullah Alghareeb, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Riyadh: Abdulrahman Aljamaan, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).

SOUTH KOREA
Busan:
Hyoju Jin, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.

Posted in
Tagged . Bookmark the permalink.
short link time2sports.com/?p=14083.